Movies | Music | Music

ADVERTISEMENT

Julayi 1st week shares

Julayi 1st week shares Press info:

1 Nizam 7,21,00,000

2 Ceded 3,77,00,000

3 Uttar Andhra 2,08,00,000

4 Guntur 1,96,00,000

5 Krishna1,26,00,000

6 West 1,25,00,000

7 East 1,40,00,000

8 Nellore 88,00,000

9 Karantaka 2,89,00,000

10 Rest of India 1,35 00,000

11 Overseas 3,75,00,000

Total India 27,80,00,000

ADVERTISEMENT